appheader Background

Easel Pads

Filter By

Best Seller
Product Image
Post-it® Self-Stick Easel Pads

The Post-it® Self-Stick Easel Pads are a convenient and practical solution for presentations, meetings, and brainstorming sessions. Each pad features 30 sheets of 25" x 30" paper with a self-stick backing, allowing it to adhere securely to most surfaces without the need for tape or tacks.

Web Retail Price: $47.48 / Ea.
List Price: $63.30 / Ea.
Product Image
Post-it® Super Sticky Recycled Easel Pads

The Post-it® Super Sticky Recycled Easel Pads are an eco-friendly solution for note-taking, brainstorming, and presentations. Each pad features 30 sheets of 25" x 30" recycled paper with a super sticky backing, ensuring the pad stays securely in place on most surfaces without the need for tape or tacks.

Web Retail Price: $53.66 / Ea.
List Price: $71.55 / Ea.
Best Seller
Product Image
Post-it® Self-Stick Easel Pads - Ruled

Self-stick removable adhesive sticks firmly without damage to most walls; no need for tacks, tape or other fasteners.

Web Retail Price: $48.68 / Ea.
List Price: $64.90 / Ea.
Product Image
Post-it® Self-Stick Mini Easel Pads

The Post-it® Self-Stick Mini Easel Pads are compact and convenient tools designed for quick note-taking, brainstorming, and presentations. Each pad features 20 sheets of self-stick paper, measuring 15” x 18”, that easily adhere to most surfaces without the need for additional adhesives.

Web Retail Price: $41.93 / Pkg.
List Price: $55.90 / Pkg.
Product Image
Post-it® Easel Pad Holder

The Post-it® Easel Pad Holder is a convenient and durable solution for displaying your easel pads during meetings, presentations, or brainstorming sessions. This holder is designed to securely hold standard easel pads, ensuring stability while you work.

Web Retail Price: $20.21 / Pkg.
List Price: $26.95 / Pkg.
Product Image
Post-it® Super Sticky Easel Pad, Lined

The Post-it® Super Sticky Easel Pad, Lined is a premium tool designed for efficient note-taking, brainstorming, and presentations. Each pad features 30 sheets of 25" x 30" lined paper with a super sticky backing, allowing it to securely adhere to most surfaces without slipping or falling.

Web Retail Price: $89.96 / Ctn.
List Price: $119.95 / Ctn.
Product ImageBudget Wise
Large Easel Pads

The Large Easel Pads are designed for professional use in classrooms, offices, and conference rooms. Each pad features 50 tape reinforced perforated sheets measuring 27" x 34", making it easy to tear off pages when needed.

Web Retail Price: $22.46 / Ea.
List Price: $29.95 / Ea.
Product Image
Post-It® Self-Stick Primary Ruled Wall or Easel Pad

The Post-It® Self-Stick Primary Ruled Wall or Easel Pad is an excellent tool for organizing thoughts, taking notes, or leading group discussions. Each pad features 20 sheets of 20” x 23” primary ruled or unruled paper, ideal for writing in clear, legible lines.

Web Retail Price: $61.16 / Pkg.
List Price: $81.55 / Pkg.
Best Seller
Product Image
Post-it® Self-Stick Easel Pads - 1" Grid

Self-stick removable adhesive sticks firmly without damage to most walls; no need for tacks, tape or other fasteners.

Web Retail Price: $48.64 / Ea.
List Price: $64.85 / Ea.
Product Image
Post-it® Dry Erase Table Top Easel Pad

The Post-it® Dry Erase Table Top Easel Pad is an innovative and versatile tool designed for meetings, brainstorming sessions, and presentations. This easel pad features a dry erase surface, allowing for easy writing, erasing, and re-writing without the need for paper.

Web Retail Price: $43.58 / Ea.
List Price: $58.10 / Ea.
Product Image
Plastic Clipboard Easel Back

The Plastic Clipboard Easel Back is a versatile and durable tool designed for convenient note-taking, drawing, and organizing. It provides a practical solution for managing papers, taking notes, or displaying documents in any setting.

Web Retail Price: $16.13 / Ea.
List Price: $21.50 / Ea.
Product Image
Present-It® Easel Pads

The Present-It® Easel Pads are a high-quality solution for presentations, meetings, and brainstorming sessions. Each pad features 25 sheets of 25" x 30" paper, designed for use with markers, pens, and pencils.

Web Retail Price: $104.70 / Ctn.
List Price: $139.60 / Ctn.
Request a Quote

Product not found.